Medlemmer

Dirigent

Heidi Hagerup Uddu

Fløyte

Kine Bjørnbakk HeinesGruppeleder
Ane AgdesteinNestleder
Ingvild Haug Brekken
Johanna Elisabeth Sandbakken
Kjersti Magnussen Føllesdal
Rebekka Ravn Lysvik
Solveig Gjersdal Neeraas
Stephanie Buadu
Truls-Petter Tofting
Elise Angermo FosslandPermisjon
Merete HvattumPermisjon

Obo

Åse Bye BlåsmoPermisjonGruppeleder

Fagott

Hanna Marie HaugerudGruppeleder

Klarinett

Oda Elise StrandåsGruppelederSekretær
Emma Louise Alstad
Ingvild Holth
Karen Fosså Salte
Karoline Klevan
Kristian T. SolheimSponsor-og dugnadsansvarlig
Lene Sevland
Marte Tostrup
Sindre Stephansen
Solveig Skavnes
Thea Johanna Aandstad Hettasch
Kristine RosnesPermisjon
Marianne Øksnes DalheimPermisjon
Markus SkorpenPermisjon
Tobias Bang HaganPermisjon

Bassklarinett

Kristoffer Angermo FosslandGruppeleder
Joachim Spange
Merete Kulset

Saxofon

Rasmus HøgbergGruppeleder
Andreas K.L. Belboe
Birgitte Ellingsen
Caroline Høydalen Omtvedt
Erik Bjørnerem
Hilde Tysnes
Maiken Strømgren Skogstad
Mari Leikvangen
Mathias Høgberg
Sindre Hestnes Kaald
Venke Borander
David Jonathan BrüggemannPermisjon
Fredrik Rudfoss HauglandPermisjon

Trompet/Kornett

Roar Hareland BustadGruppeleder
Aleksander Styrmoe
Anders Johnsen
Guro Rafoss KvernelandBesetningsansvarlig
Heidi Thuv
Liv Marit Finset
Martin Okstad
Morten Hals
Silje Margrethe Jørgensen
Simen Holmestad
Siri EspeLeder
Solveig Skjegstad Bryne
Vebjørn JohnsenMaterialforvalter
Sigurd Solheim PettersenPermisjon
Truls Munch-EllingsenPermisjon

Horn

Astrid NordhusGruppeleder
Fredrik Gyllenhammar
Mari Lomnes
Rannveig Vangen Bakklund
Silje EngelandMusikkansvarlig
Torstein Bye
Vegard Helgesen Hesselberg

Trombone

Sondre Strand RavnGruppeleder
Anne Margrethe VikØkonomiansvarlig
Arnhild Pedersen
Eilert Fredlund Bjander
Hilde Normann Lund
Silje Aagaard
Solveig Rivenes Lone
Øyvind Øksnes DalheimPermisjon
Mats ChristensenPermisjon

Euphonium

Daniel Einskar EllevsenGruppeleder
Bente Skårholen Lomnes
Mari Raastad
Mari Flønes

Tuba

Carl Richard Steen FosseGruppeleder
Kjetil Aalbu Loland
Susanne Marie Wold
Birgit Hareland BustadPermisjon

Slagverk

Arne AarhusGruppeleder
Espen Breivik Jacobsen
Magnus Eide Schjølberg
Preben Børsting
Torbjørn Moi
Ole Eftang RøPermisjon

Støttemedlem

Anne Margrethe Okstad
Anne-Katrine Borander
Anne-Siri Borander
Asbjørn Johnsen
Bengt Einar Andresen
Grethe og Bård Styrmoe
Gøril Aasen Slinde
Jennifer Bailey
Laila Olsen Finvik
Mariann Stephansen
Marianne og Jens Aagaard
Per Grødem
Roar Aune
Sigbjørn Eriksrud
Tore Finvik